2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer
This overview compares 15 offers for 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer. Prices currently range from $54.00 to $289.99. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.
Prices have firmed: the median sits at $95.59, 4% above its level from 32 days ago.
Our top picks: 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.
Top matchElectric Pressure Washer 4300 PSI MAX 2.8 GPM Power Washer with 4 NozzlesThis AcquaX electric cold water pressure washer provides a maximum pressure of 4300 PSI and a 2.8 GPM flow rate, powered by an 1800W, 120V corded electric motor.
$87.11See on eBay →
$54.00See on eBay →
Premium pickVEVOR Electric Pressure Washer Max 4200 PSI 2.8 GPM with Nozzles & Foam CannonThe VEVOR Electric Pressure Washer is a corded cold water unit featuring a 1700W motor, delivering a rated pressure of 1450 PSI and a rated flow rate of 1.2 GPM.
$125.90See on eBay →
Top 5: 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Material | Voltage | Strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $87.11 | — | Metal, Plastic | 120 V | 4300 PSI maximum pressure | |
| 2 | $289.99 | — | — | — | — | |
| 3 | $108.49 | — | Metal, Plastic | 120V | Very high 4300 PSI maximum pressure | |
| 4 | $125.90 | — | PP | — | 1700W max power | |
| 5 | $78.99 | — | Plastic | 120 V | — |
-
Electric Pressure Washer 4300 PSI MAX 2.8 GPM Power Washer with 4 Nozzles -
Electric Pressure Washer 20FT Hose 4200PSI 2.8GPM Power Washer with 4 Nozzles -
Electric Pressure Washer 4300PSI Max 2.8GPM Power Washer with Wheels New -
VEVOR Electric Pressure Washer Max 4200 PSI 2.8 GPM with Nozzles & Foam Cannon -
Electric Pressure Washer 4300 PSI MAX 2.8 GPM Portable Electric Power Washer -
Keenstone Electric Pressure Washer, 4000 PSI, 2.8 GPM, Adjustable Nozzle 0-120 -
Electric Pressure Washer 4300 PSI Max 2.8 GPM Power Washer with 4 Nozzles Yellow -
Tcisa Electric Pressure Washer, 4000 PSI, 2.8 GPM, 1500W Motor, 35FT Power Cord -
Electric Pressure Washer 4300PSI Max 2.8GPM Power Washer Blue with Hose Reel -
Electric Pressure Washer 4300 PSI Max 2.8 GPM Electric Power Washer With Wheels -
Electric Pressure Washer with Hose Reel 4300PSI Max 2.8GPM Power Washer Blue -
Electric Pressure Washer 4500PSI Max 2.8 GPM Power Washer with Smart Control NEW -
3800PSI Electric High Pressure Washer w/Touch Screen Adjustment Pressure 2.8 GPM -
EVEAGE Electric Pressure Washer 4200 PSI 2.8 GPM Power Washer -
Electric Pressure Washer 3800PSI 2.0GPM Portable Power Washer with 4 Nozzles
FAQ: 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer
How much does 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer cost?
Across 15 priced offers, prices range from $54.00 to $289.99; the median is $95.99 (as of September 2026).
Which brands appear most often in this overview?
By offer count, AcquaX (6) and Acquax (2) lead this overview (as of September 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing 2.8 Gpm Nozzles Pressure Washer?
When comparing, it pays to look at Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.